UltraTrail Длинный однодневный формат
Имя Фамилия День рождения Город Беговой клуб
1 АНТОН ЯКУШЕВ 1995-01-22 Москва Chips Crew 783
2 Елена Панова 1966-01-10 Москва БИМ
3 Илья Дмитриев 1987-02-19 Санкт-Петербург Второе дыхание
4 Александр Борисенко 1983-05-15 Ялта HardRun
5 Анна Груничева 1991-07-30 Рыбинск РГАТУ
6 Игорь Гречко 1962-02-12 Москва Старый конь
7 Юлия Зыкова 1988-10-20 Санкт-Петербург -
8 Партнер 6 0000-00-00
9 Партнер 9 0000-00-00
10 Анна Привалова 1988-07-27 Москва Nike+ Run Club
11 Игорь Воротынцев 1980-01-16 Белгород ФСО Арсенал
12 Сергей Лиханский 1984-08-17 Белгород Belgorod run
13 Давид Сологов 1985-12-20 Москва без клуба
14 Марина Берменьева 1978-06-07 Москва Chips
15 Игорь Кузнецов 1977-09-01 Москва Спорт Марафон
16 Андрей Бышенко 1984-03-31 Химки #гончийчат
17 Мария Губанова 1990-08-17 Симферополь HardRun
18 Руслан Таратухин 1987-10-19 Симферополь Клуба нет
19 Федор Гуськов 1989-08-27 Москва Dream Team Butovo
20 Людмила Кравченко 1983-09-23 Москва Гончий чат
21 Владимир Гурьянов 1965-07-28 Москва No name
22 Янина Каретникова 1986-10-04 Москва МегаБегулятор
23 Александр Христюк 1983-06-18 Раменское Темп
24 Алексей Федонин 1977-10-26 Зеленоград БиМ
25 Татьяна Стребкова 1987-07-06 Видное AR
26 Михаил Тимохин 1976-06-29 Москва ---
27 Андрей Читнев 1960-03-08 Москва Альтима
28 Станислав Шушпанов 1974-09-04 Белгород TEMPTRAINING.RU
29 Oleg Khlopov 1972-12-15 Москва ККС Run Club
30 Константин Хлопов 1981-10-26 Москва RRC Run Club
31 Павел Капустин 1968-10-21 Дзержинский Нет
32 Александр Михащук 1985-04-27 Симферополь HardRun
33 Дмитрий Кругликов 1994-03-15 Красногорск WakeandRun
34 Партнер 7 0000-00-00
35 Партнер 8 0000-00-00
36 Елена Самошкина 1988-05-07 Москва -
37 Татьяна Шархун 1986-01-11 Москва Chips783
38 Хачикян Ваган 1974-05-23 село Озерецкое Слабоумие и отвага
39 Валентин Грачёв 1999-09-29 Жуковский World class; Runlab
40 Антон Кулаков 1986-05-28 Бахчисарайский район нет
41 Вячеслав Одоховский 1962-09-05 Москва Старый конь
42 Александр Рамазанов 1988-03-29 Санкт-Петербург Mipt-o-team
43 Александр Пономарёв 1985-02-12 Севастополь Z People
44 Алексей Пустовитин 1981-07-24 Москва Сокольники-РУДН
45 Андрей Минаев 1977-06-21 Реутов adidas runners
46 Елена Хоженко 1966-08-19 Москва Ёж
47 Алексей Сафронов 1989-01-16 Севастополь Клуб Путешественников
48 Ольга Иванова 1968-06-26 Москва No Tag Runners
49 Марина Зайцева 1983-07-20 Москва The BESTолочи!
50 Дмитрий Филонов 1986-11-03 Москва Запасные носки
51 Виталий Якименко 1986-02-14 Moscow Mad
52 Михаил Нечаев 1984-05-31 Санкт-Петербург Тыдыщ
53 Константин Кравченко 1966-11-11 Москва no name
54 Вячеслав Шеремета 1985-07-04 Севастополь нет клуба
55 Андрей Никитин 1984-03-18 Москва PSB Running Team
56 Антон Илюхин 1986-08-02 Новомосковск TRS
57 Наталья Соловьева 1986-04-24 Санкт-Петербург Vokueva Team
58 Виктор Мирошниченко 1972-02-04 ЗВЕНИГОРОД Звенигород
59 Анна Макарьина 1986-03-17 Москва Тихоходы
60 Анатолий Смоляк 1998-04-15 Химки Wild Family
61 Максим Шмелев 1988-03-20 Химки -
62 Денис Денисов 1979-10-25 Мытищи 100km
63 Валентин Медведев 1996-07-17 Москва Chips Crew 783
64 Александр Прокудин 1980-10-03 Москва -
65 Александр Белов 1991-05-22 Москва Krasava
66 Александр Миргородский 1980-02-24 Новосибирск Runners
67 Илья Чебодаев 1990-04-15 Смоленск Endurance Club
68 Александр Ельков 1957-07-06 MOSCOW 7 Summits
69 Егор Веричев 1981-07-19 Москва Запасные носки
70 Александр Барвинский 1988-09-26 Москва 3IceAthletes / SpaGolod.RU
71 Екатерина Алексеева 1986-11-19 Москва 3IceAthletes / SpaGolod.RU
72 Андрей Нефедович 1969-09-14 Екатеринбург нет
73 Евгений Якуба 1967-09-05 Новосибирск Biathlon Masters
74 Дмитрий Орлов 1968-08-16 MOSCOW Нет
75 Евгений Иванов 1987-08-27 Санкт-Петербург -
76 Сергей Колесников 1972-11-17 Москва Лось Кросс
77 Владимир Груздев 1971-10-10 Нижний Новгород TRS
78 Ольга Груздева 1984-10-05 Нижний Новгород TRS
79 Владимир Белькович 1973-10-07 Москва нет
80 Николай Рябцов 1979-08-19 Москва Беги, Колян, Беги!
81 Денис Долженко 1979-01-20 Вологда Инсайт
82 Вячеслав Савченко 1969-03-26 Белгород Спартак
83 Алексей Сикилинда 1976-12-05 Красноярск лично
84 Павел Пескин 1981-02-19 Москва VENTO
85 Елена Гагарина 1973-05-25 Люберцы Лично
86 Дмитрий Попов 1988-04-07 Томск С/К Легион
87 Анна Рыбакова 1971-12-03 Москва Нет
88 Дмитрий Халус 1987-09-22 Санкт-Петербург Сильная Сторона
89 Сергей Перервенко 1986-05-25 Москва Hero Race team
90 Евгений Роготнев 1980-02-27 Москва RSP
91 Василий Рубцов 1976-10-17 Владивосток лично
92 Владимир Филипчук 1985-10-16 Красноярск Горностай
93 Александр Макаров 1975-07-06 Сыктывкар Сыктывкарский велодрайв
94 Оксана Легаева 1982-01-21 Москва Adidas Moscow
95 Анна Тамбовцева 1980-11-09 Николина гора Нет клуба
96 Андрей Щербаков 1965-08-26 Москва Лично
97 Михаил Кубарев 1969-08-30 Москва MSU SKI TEAM
98 Жуков Сергей 1979-07-30 Новосибирск ЯБегу
99 Похвалова Ольга 1982-05-17 Новосибирск лично
100 Юлий Орлов 1964-06-07 Москва Нет
101 Катерина Свиридова 1987-11-24 Москва СпортМарафон