UltraTrail Длинный однодневный формат
Имя Фамилия День рождения Город Беговой клуб
1 АНТОН ЯКУШЕВ 1995-01-22 Москва Chips Crew 783
2 Елена Панова 1966-01-10 Москва БИМ
3 Илья Дмитриев 1987-02-19 Санкт-Петербург Второе дыхание
4 Александр Борисенко 1983-05-15 Ялта HardRun
5 Анна Груничева 1991-07-30 Рыбинск РГАТУ
6 Игорь Гречко 1962-02-12 Москва Старый конь
7 Юлия Зыкова 1988-10-20 Санкт-Петербург -
8 Партнер 6 0000-00-00
9 Партнер 9 0000-00-00
10 Анна Привалова 1988-07-27 Москва Nike+ Run Club
11 Игорь Воротынцев 1980-01-16 Белгород ФСО Арсенал
12 Сергей Лиханский 1984-08-17 Белгород Belgorod run
13 Давид Сологов 1985-12-20 Москва без клуба
14 Марина Берменьева 1978-06-07 Москва Chips
15 Игорь Кузнецов 1977-09-01 Москва Спорт Марафон
16 Дмитрий Климов 1968-10-12 Горно-Алтайск нет
17 Андрей Скурихин 1974-05-17 Санкт-Петербург Сосновка
18 Мария Губанова 1990-08-17 Симферополь HardRun
19 Руслан Таратухин 1987-10-19 Симферополь Клуба нет
20 Федор Гуськов 1989-08-27 Москва Dream Team Butovo
21 Людмила Кравченко 1983-09-23 Москва Гончий чат
22 Иван Николаев 1980-10-09 Севастополь Бегущие эндорфины
23 Владимир Гурьянов 1965-07-28 Москва No name
24 Янина Каретникова 1986-10-04 Москва МегаБегулятор
25 Александр Христюк 1983-06-18 Раменское Темп
26 Дарья Глинская 1977-12-31 Павловский Посад PalPosadExtreamProTeam
27 Виктория Трубочкина 1988-05-30 Котельники нет
28 Nikolay Surnenkov 1979-12-05 Белгород Temp
29 Алексей Федонин 1977-10-26 Зеленоград БиМ
30 Татьяна Стребкова 1987-07-06 Видное AR
31 Михаил Тимохин 1976-06-29 Москва ---
32 Андрей Читнев 1960-03-08 Москва Альтима
33 Станислав Шушпанов 1974-09-04 Белгород TEMPTRAINING.RU
34 Oleg Khlopov 1972-12-15 Москва ККС Run Club
35 Макси Марченко 1985-12-09 Белгород ЛяцДримТим
36 Алла Радченко 1979-02-09 Белгород Temp
37 Константин Хлопов 1981-10-26 Москва RRC Run Club
38 Игорь Забелин 1967-04-15 Москва RRC Run Club
39 Павел Капустин 1968-10-21 Дзержинский Нет
40 Александр Михащук 1985-04-27 Симферополь HardRun
41 Дмитрий Кругликов 1994-03-15 Красногорск WakeandRun
42 Партнер 7 0000-00-00
43 Партнер 8 0000-00-00
44 Кормщиков Андрей 1977-05-26 Обнинск RRC
45 Николай Заболотских 1960-11-27 Екатеринбург г RUNTIME
46 Елена Самошкина 1988-05-07 Москва -
47 Татьяна Шархун 1986-01-11 Москва Chips783
48 Валентин Гармаш 1991-02-22 Ялта -
49 Хачикян Ваган 1974-05-23 село Озерецкое Слабоумие и отвага
50 Валентин Грачёв 1999-09-29 Жуковский World class; Runlab
51 Татьяна Григорьева 1987-11-24 Самара CКС
52 Антон Кулаков 1986-05-28 Бахчисарайский район нет
53 Вячеслав Одоховский 1962-09-05 Москва Старый конь
54 Александр Рамазанов 1988-03-29 Санкт-Петербург Mipt-o-team
55 Максим Ширинкин 1986-04-18 Москва Wake and Run
56 Александр Пономарёв 1985-02-12 Севастополь Z People
57 Алексей Пустовитин 1981-07-24 Москва Сокольники-РУДН
58 Артем Ходяев 1983-11-03 Тюмень -
59 Елена Хоженко 1966-08-19 Москва Ёж
60 Алексей Сафронов 1989-01-16 Севастополь Клуб Путешественников