Trail Короткий однодневный формат
Имя Фамилия День рождения Город Беговой клуб
1 Валентина Херсонова 1995-03-18 Красногорск Вэл и Мэл
2 Партнер 1 0000-00-00
3 Евгения Крюкова 1988-12-29 Москва Adidas runners
4 Партнер 4 0000-00-00
5 Антон Секисов 1985-03-29 моздок Бег Здоровье Красота
6 Ольга Тихонова 1988-01-10 Долгопрудный RRUNS
7 Денис Авдеев 1982-06-22 Москва Лично
8 Ольга Васильцова 1989-05-24 Севастополь Adidas Runners
9 Ольга Симеренко 1990-08-19 Липецк ватулино
10 Дмитрий Климов 1968-10-12 Горно-Алтайск нет
11 Вадим Горбунов 1984-09-09 Реутов лично
12 Наталья Ключникова 1984-10-15 Севастополь Adidas Runners
13 Александра Горбатова 1993-11-12 Долгопрудный Обана
14 Анастасия Степашкина 1987-10-27 Москва Нет клуба
15 Евгения Венедиктова 1976-06-02 Санкт-Петербург RRC Run Club
16 Дмитрий Поздеев 1993-03-21 Ухта Любитель
17 Павел Смирнов 1988-07-08 Москва -
18 Елена Бусыгина 1967-10-09 Санкт-Петербург RRС Run Club
19 Дарья Глинская 1977-12-31 Павловский Посад PalPosadExtreamProTeam
20 Наталья Софронова 1974-09-24 Пермь ИНКОН
21 Ирина Созонова 1978-01-23 Севастополь -
22 Юлия Волчанская 1985-12-02 Москва #homenkoteam
23 Ольга Малахова 1987-07-08 Санкт-Петербург RRC Run Club
24 Партнер 2 0000-00-00
25 Светлана Майорникова 1975-06-14 Красногорск Парсек
26 Партнер 3 0000-00-00
27 Партнер 5 0000-00-00
28 Федор Подвальный 1982-05-26 Севастополь МОРФ
29 Алёна Шарец 1999-10-30 Москва RRC Run Club
30 Константин Шарец 1972-04-19 Москва RRC Run Club
31 Сергей Дорш 1984-09-08 Симферополь -
32 Александр Соломоненко 1987-10-08 Симферополь FIOLENT-ATLET
33 Антон Капустин 1991-07-22 Дзержинский -
34 Юлия Фастова 1982-03-10 Орел КЛЭБ
35 Тамара Георгадзе 1977-03-06 Москва Сокольники-РУДН
36 Елена Хачикян 1984-04-02 Москва Ковылялы
37 Надежда Боброва 1951-10-29 Караганда -
38 renaud kaiffer 1979-04-11 Moscow Castoramarun
39 Ольга Стариковская 1991-06-01 Москва dwc
40 Евгения Панченко 1976-04-04 Москва ILR
41 Иван Сергеичев 1977-03-04 Красногорск Лично
42 Артем Пташник 1985-09-23 Москва dwc
43 Юрий Новиков 1982-07-12 Москва Без клуба
44 Петр Боданов 1990-09-17 Москва The BESTолочи!
45 Алексей Голиков 1978-10-14 Москва нет
46 Светлана Найко 1987-12-03 Москва Castorama Run
47 Яна Солуянова 1983-06-18 Санкт-Петербург YORC
48 Марат Тимбаков 1980-07-14 Бугульма Trail Running School
49 Константин Смирнов 1974-08-15 Москва -
50 Юрий Понамарев 1991-12-26 Люберцы -
51 Анастасия Челышева 1990-09-30 Тольятти Клб СТОЛИЦА
52 Елена Шуливейстрова 1977-07-06 Москва Castorama Run
53 Андрей Петров 1985-11-30 Москва -
54 Михаил Ахапкин 1978-06-20 Москва Jah drive
55 Евгения Кремена 1988-10-12 Москва Msu ski team
56 Надежда Литвинова 1995-09-01 Петергоф VOKUEVA TEAM
57 Alexandra Zhukovskaya 1984-02-27 Moscow RunLepraRun
58 Ирина Баранник 1963-08-09 Симферополь Панацея
59 Julia Bossert 1978-02-23 Baden-Baden SCL-Heel Baden-Baden
60 Иевлев Денис 1974-07-04 Мытищи RRC Run Club
61 Алексей Костарев 1978-02-21 Екатеринбург RRC Run Club
62 Алксандр Нацов 1980-03-07 Жуковский 7Summits
63 Мария Бесогонова 1976-03-11 Москва 7 Summits
64 Анастасия Кузнецова 1976-09-27 Москва 7 Summits
65 Екатерина Нестерова 1994-08-23 Красногорск Нет
66 Денис Алейников 1988-10-30 Екатеринбург RRC Run Club
67 Ольга Козлова 1985-03-01 Саратов ProCat
68 Алексей Болдырев 1992-02-25 Краснознаменск Пятки жмут
69 Анастасия Аблогина 1993-10-22 Краснознаменск Пятки жмут
70 Лариса Краева 1982-06-16 Санки-Петербург VokuevaTeam
71 Людмила Коробешко 1974-07-30 Москва Клуб 7 Вершин
72 Вавулов Олег 1993-03-13 Москва Клуб 7 Вершин
73 Александр Спирин 1979-12-08 MOSCOW Клуб 7 Вершин
74 Natalia Tolkacheva 1979-02-01 Moscow Castorama Run
75 Марина Немирова 1969-04-21 Москва Клуб 7 Вершин
76 Татьяна Якуба 1968-01-08 Новосибирск Biathlon Masters
77 Анастасия Бесогонова 1976-03-11 Москва Клуб 7 Вершин
78 Дарья Козырева 1989-08-04 Москва Вымпел
79 Александр Тишков 1983-01-30 Москва Клуб 7 Вершин
80 Валентин Гармаш 1991-02-22 Ялта -
81 Виктория Малыгина 1983-03-18 Уват Лично
82 Катерина Веселкова 1974-08-03 Звенигород Звенигород
83 Эльвира Шарафутдинова 1991-12-17 Санкт-Петербург SL Team
84 Анастасия Попова 1986-08-10 Углешня без клуба
85 Халида Мустафина 1983-06-11 Москва Adidas Trail Runner
86 Дарья Дударева 1985-11-06 Москва -
87 Анатолий Говоров 1980-03-03 Москва Спортмарафон
88 Юрий Рунов 1985-08-24 Москва нету
89 Алексей Кучинский 1975-12-23 Калуга RRC Run Club
90 Валентин Булганин 1986-06-27 Севастополь WowDay
91 Георгий Мащенко 1987-10-29 Санкт-петербург Синергия
92 Александр Бобров 1982-09-17 Санкт-Петербург SL Team
93 Елена Пазовникова 1981-11-03 Санкт-Петербург Vokueva Team
94 Василий Цыганов 1970-03-31 Москва Скороход
95 Михаил Квиркелия 1970-04-20 Москва Rocktape
96 Елена Рязанова 1983-07-19 Москва GoldFinch Team
97 Елизавета Саркисянц 1987-04-17 Новосибирск #СвойЗабег
98 Алексей Венжега 1991-03-17 Москва сам себе клуб
99 Андрей Егер 1976-10-31 Москва DTD
100 Святослав Светушков 1990-11-21 Москва AR RunClub Moscow