Полная четырехдневная гонка
Имя Фамилия День рождения Город Беговой клуб
1 Александр Мядзель 1981-10-27 Москва Wild FAMILY
2 Владимир Привалов 1982-09-11 Москва лично
3 Сергей Филимонов 1988-01-14 Москва Марс
4 Сергей Асхаев 1988-01-14 Москва Wild Family
5 Василий Щербаков 1995-05-03 Москва АК Сокол
6 Александр Элконин 1962-11-30 Москва Wild FAMILY
7 Сергей Лобзаев 1961-07-10 Москва Crossfit Flash
8 Александр Башарин 1984-03-24 Москва Бегущий Человек
9 Александр Полешко 1981-08-26 Москва Club cube
10 Сергей Царалунга 1983-08-14 Москва Планета АК
11 Дмитрий Панов 1986-12-03 Москва -
12 Семён Береснев 1983-02-11 Красногорск PEDALIADA
13 Сергей Терентьев 1989-01-02 Москва ОБГ Царицыно
14 Надежда Лосева 1988-01-20 Москва RRUNS
15 Дмитрий Плешивцев 1970-05-08 Белгород нет
16 Сергей Матюхин 1991-07-24 Москва Adidas Runners
17 Дмитрий Малышев 1986-02-19 Королёв Лично
18 Александр Галайдюк 1989-10-28 Москва Лично
19 Наталья Езепчук 1983-02-12 Москва Олимп
20 Евгения Булатникова 1988-06-06 Екатеринбург EKT
21 Абрамов Сергей 1987-11-23 Новосибирск ЯБегу
22 Алексей Гваськов 1980-04-10 Зеленоград MyWay
23 Вера Чекалина 1977-04-14 Мытищи нет
24 Валентин Фролов 1979-12-22 Москва Нет
25 Сергей Тимофеев 1983-08-14 Москва ПАРСЕК
26 Иван Киселев 1980-10-09 Севастополь Надежда
27 Газар Газарьянц 1976-03-21 Санкт-Петербург Forest Rush
28 Михаил Турновский 1981-05-02 Москва na
29 Елена Аносова 1986-03-27 Москва RocketScienze
30 Федор Фирсов 1982-03-13 Москва Нет
31 Мария Напорова 1987-01-27 Москва Сама себе клуб и тренер
32 Михаил Голин 1977-08-31 Павловский Посад PalPosadExtreamProTeam
33 Ксения Авдеева 1992-12-08 Химки Wild FAMILY
34 Лидия Попова 1983-01-02 Москва Девочки сверху
35 Алексей Жуков 1984-08-22 Челябинск ----
36 Никита Колобов 1985-07-28 Химки нет
37 Сергей Минко 1986-03-19 Кострома RunningKostroma
38 Александр Козлов 1983-06-02 москва #homenkoteam
39 Эдуард Валеев 1975-09-03 Екатеринбург лично
40 Василий Синельников 1995-05-03 Москва Wild FAMILY // Chips Crew 783
41 Станислав Вышиванный 1984-03-26 Санкт-Петербург Нет
42 Геннадий Некрасов 1967-11-17 Спб Netcluba
43 Александр Ильин 1961-01-19 Одинцово Gabel
44 Павел Тулупов 1982-02-05 Москва лично
45 Александр Каргапольцев 1984-10-21 Королев Лично
46 Михаил Слесарев 1982-08-18 Москва Обг Царицыно
47 Дмитрий Желнов 1981-01-25 Москва Openmint
48 Павел Замошников 1973-11-10 Лесной КЛБ Марафонец, г.Лесной
49 Василий Макушев 1983-02-21 Новосибирск Лично
50 Александр Шелопухо 1986-12-19 Калининград По Петрусу
51 Дмитрий Петров 1988-02-28 Саратов 42run.ru
52 Александр Голубев 1984-07-15 Калининград По Петрусу
53 Сергей Кочетков 1987-02-25 Свинушки -
54 Евгений Лебедев 1983-03-09 Тюмень SibStar
55 Сергей Иванов 1992-09-17 Odinsovo ОБАНА!
56 Анна Хижнякова 1985-02-01 Железнодорожный Авега
57 Илья Шевердов 1986-04-02 Торжок личка
58 Сергей Мисюков 1978-10-12 Москва ClimbRun
59 Александр Куць 1976-08-06 Ростов-на-Дону Ростов Дон Бегущий
60 Мария Замошникова 1998-04-19 Лесной КЛБ Марафонец, г.Лесной
61 Елена Заболотских 1963-02-16 Екатеринбург г RUNTIME
62 Михаил Бейзель 1980-07-25 Новосибирск ЯБегу
63 Николай Волков 1989-11-08 Москва RRC Run Club
64 Татьяна Воронкова 1972-08-19 москва Pride
65 Дмитрий Постнов 1961-05-17 Саратов Trail-64
66 Александр Князев 1987-04-06 Дзержинский Нет
67 Александр Фёдоров 1979-06-17 Москва Измайлово
68 Григорий Степанов 1982-02-06 Москва Пожалуйста нарисуй мне барашка
69 Михаил Михеев 1978-05-17 Королев нет
70 Марина Фокина 1984-03-08 Москва Супертелки
71 Марат Мужитов 1982-10-28 Москва Волосатые ноги
72 Дмитрий Кузнецов 1968-03-30 Москва Kurovo running club
73 Дмитрий Петровский 1984-05-11 Тверь Тверь
74 Александр Якушев 1988-06-11 Ростов-на-Дону Trail Running School
75 Ирина Подольская 1969-03-28 Королёв Нет
76 Александр Чернобривенко 1981-08-26 Москва RRC Run Club
77 Дмитрий Быкадоров 1982-05-27 Жуковский ГСОБ Лесная
78 Евгений Забнин 1983-02-01 Екатеринбург -
79 Иван Бенидовский 1991-04-11 Москва RRUNS
80 Александр Комбаров 1990-04-20 Котовск Сайгаки
81 Наталья Чужова 1970-03-26 Лесной Урал-100
82 Sergey Smirnov 1977-07-04 Подольск Нет
83 Ruslan Furman 1978-07-01 Наро-Фоминск без клуба
84 Екатерина Ходкевич 1986-12-16 Москва Wild Family
85 Людмила Милюшкина 1991-12-05 Павловский Посад Нет
86 Дмитрий Беляев 1986-12-09 Красноармейск Running Heroes Russia
87 Светлана Малова 1969-05-28 Саратов Trail-64
88 Роман Венедиктов 1976-02-11 Санкт-Петербург RRC Run Club
89 Александра Грец 1985-11-25 Москва -
90 Константин Халдин 1974-10-22 Снежинск Урал-100
91 Андрей Красковский 1968-01-22 Москва КраскИ
92 Юрий Шевердов 1983-08-04 Торжок личка
93 Артем Кутянин 1988-05-12 Нижний Новгород HomenkoTeam
94 Алексей Осотов 1985-04-29 Воткинск После душа
95 Александр Летунов 1981-02-15 Москва Sberbank Triathlon team
96 Юля Закревская 1988-11-27 СпбМск Нет
97 Янина Еранова 1980-08-31 Москва Нет
98 Софья Куць 1978-11-28 Ростов-на-Дону Ростов Дон Бегущий
99 Александр Воробьев 1963-06-10 Петропавловск-Камчатский Trail Running School
100 Иван Леонидов 1989-08-20 Москва Небесныйтихоход
101 Максим Малышев 1987-04-25 Москва Trail Running School
102 Михаил Сопин 1982-07-25 Нефедьево лично
103 Кристина Шишкарева 1983-05-25 Одинцово самостоятельно
104 Андрей Лехтин 1977-08-15 Санкт-Петербург VOKUEVA TEAM
105 Евгений Лувсандугар 1984-07-04 Санкт-Петербург SL Team
106 Татьяна Титова 1992-06-30 Королев RusinTeam
107 Рафаэль Караев 1981-07-18 Москва Человек-молния
108 Георгий Задвернюк 1975-07-01 Москва Сбербанк Триатлон Тим
109 Андрей Маслинцев 1979-10-29 Мытищи Лично
110 Талант Абдылдаев 1970-09-17 Бишкек Азия Бег
111 Геннадий Бусыгин 1968-07-01 Санкт-Петербург RRС Run Club
112 Артем Самойлов 1978-05-18 Тобольск нет клуба
113 Pavel Kirillov 1983-06-02 Москва Daniliha Running Club
114 Юрий Софронов 1971-02-07 Пермь ИНКОН
115 Дмитрий Кормалев 1979-05-25 Рыбинск -
116 Владимир Домашнев 1988-07-14 Москва -
117 Илья Литюга 1978-09-05 Орёл КЛЭБ
118 Илья Яжбин 1989-03-02 Санкт-Петербург VOKUEVA TEAM
119 Юрий Малыгин 1985-07-17 Ивантеевка Mail.Ru Group
120 Дмитрий Дорощенко 1982-11-06 Москва ЧЁТКИЕ ОЛЕНИ
121 Егор Расторгуев 1988-02-13 Ростов-на-Дону Trail Running School
122 Антон Головин 1986-04-18 Заречный RRUNS
123 Павел Забабуркин 1984-02-17 Москва лично
124 Сергей Жуков 1961-08-09 Москва Begoman
125 Михаил Афанасенков 1966-09-25 Одинцово 100km.ru
126 Наталья Абдалкина 1983-07-10 Москва Wild FAMILY
127 Александр Лукин 1975-03-05 Санкт-Петербург Piranha/RRC Run Club
128 Сергей Поликин 1989-01-07 Санкт-Петербург VOKUEVA TEAM
129 Мария Назарова 1982-06-02 Москва Wild FAMILY
130 Марина Внукова 1961-03-19 Москва Сенеж
131 Сергей Загородних 1984-08-29 Москва СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
132 Людмила Алексапольская 1985-05-06 Санкт-Петербург Второе Дыхание
133 Андрей Мазаев 1989-01-29 Севастополь -
134 Юрий Вишневский 1980-12-22 Омск uniRenner
135 Юлия Голоха 1980-08-06 Севастополь -
136 Сергей Вербенко 1976-08-10 Зеленоград без клуба
137 Владимир Корсаков 1968-10-23 Курган нет
138 Андрей Дмитриев 1981-03-27 Зеленоград В поисках трюфеля
139 Дмитрий Волков 1984-11-28 Севастополь -
140 Елизавета Ершова 1988-04-18 Москва SWAP
141 Илья Броститов 1975-11-12 Санкт-Петербург Vokueva Team
142 Сергей Васин 1972-07-07 Жуковский IloveRunning
143 Партнер 1 1000-00-00
144 Партнер 2 1000-00-00
145 Сергей Калитин 1981-03-19 Санкт-Петербург Лично
146 Партнер 3 0000-00-00
147 Igor Binas 1971-10-13 Сочи Sochi Skyrunning Team
148 Сергей Победоносцев 1984-12-22 Санкт-Петербург ПитерКросс
149 Sam Herreid 1988-02-25 Fairbanks SWAP
150 Партнер 4 0000-00-00
151 Партнер 5 0000-00-00
152 Дмитрий Лисичкин 1983-01-07 Москва Перовец
153 Виталий Чибисов 1966-04-19 Москва БиМ
154 Василий Егоров 1980-12-23 Чебоксары Runclub Cheboksary
155 Максим Кержнер 1974-05-23 Санкт-Петербург нет
156 Анна Гахария 1984-06-12 Москва RunFridaRun
157 Валентин Вергилюш 1986-03-19 Ростов-на-Дону Moutain Race Team
158 Варвара Пшеницына 1995-01-23 Одинцово МБУЛА
159 Татьяна Уфимцева 1974-11-01 Москва Циклон
160 Екатерина Суровегина 1994-05-03 Москва РГУФКСИТ
161 Алёна Векслер 1993-05-23 Люберцы parkrun
162 Келлер Виктория 1988-05-10 Ростов-на-Дону Moutain Race Team
163 Александр Шагов 1977-06-21 Санкт-Петербург Нет
164 Екатерина Сизова 1978-04-03 Москва Wild family
165 Михаил Быкадоров 1955-06-01 Троицк ГСОБ Лесная
166 Алексей Новиков 1988-02-22 Санкт-Петербург RRC Run Club
167 Александр Галимуллин 1967-04-12 Москва Нет
168 Светлана Муратова 1975-06-14 Краснодар Стайер
169 Дмитрий Арминов 1971-09-13 Красноярск Сойка
170 Андрей Пузаков 1974-06-02 Красноярск Сойка
171 Татьяна Зайцева 1985-09-05 Красноярск Сойка
172 Николай Некрасов 1977-06-24 Москва Nekrasov Team
173 Анна Быкова 1996-03-16 Красноярск Сойка
174 Дмитрий Катаргин 1981-10-17 Красноярск Школа бега Сойка
175 Юлия Герасимова 1989-04-13 Владимир instarun33
176 Сергей Лавыгин 1981-01-29 Красноярск Сойка
177 Андрей Косолапов 1980-10-18 Красноярск Панды-камикадзе
178 Георгий Клиценко 1986-10-13 Красноярск Сойка
179 Иван Носачев 1984-01-21 Красноярск Сойка
180 Петр Еремин 1983-05-29 Москва Арт Механика
181 Василий Чамурлиев 1988-06-20 Фрязино -
182 Сергей Лапай 1986-07-24 Подольск Беляев и подпевка
183 Александр Червяков 1985-09-16 Красноярск Сойка
184 Надежда Ермакова 1988-10-18 Кстово Сойка
185 Ольга Утяганова 1962-11-17 Саратов Trail-64
186 Иван Меньшиков 1985-12-22 Марфино -
187 Юрий Кириллов 1985-11-13 Санкт-Петербург Trails and Tarmac
188 Валерий Регэций 1978-12-19 Мосвка Парсек
189 Ирина Рачинская 1988-10-17 Москва Спорт-Марафон
190 Олег Крезуб 1975-07-19 Санкт-Петербург лично
191 Федор Свешников 1982-06-01 Москва ЛК Измайлово
192 Елена Свешникова 1990-06-27 Москва ЛК Измайлово
193 Дмитрий Мамонтов 1982-12-31 Фрязино Castorama RUN
194 Сергей Дьячков 1987-09-04 Москва На месте разберёмся
195 Сергей Перминов 1983-10-05 Нижний Тагил лично
196 Варвара Журавлева 1984-08-07 Санкт-Петербург Agafontcev Team
197 Елена Нечаева 1977-11-28 Власиха Toprunteam
198 Альбина Коптева 1984-07-12 Москва Нет
199 Юрий Агафонцев 1987-12-31 Санкт-Петербург лично
200 Владимир Ширяев 1982-07-10 Москва Wake and Run
201 Дмитрий Малунин 1978-08-30 Таганрог лично
202 Денис Ковальчук 1976-03-06 Москва -
203 Артем Щеболев 1986-04-15 Москва Планказавры
204 Евгений Афонин 1970-04-24 Химки SpaceRun
205 Алексей Городничев 1974-02-06 Королёв Центральный дом шахмат)
206 Сергей Митько 1987-02-17 Зеленоград БиМ
207 Анна Ганзя 1980-12-30 Ялта HardRun
208 Ольга Попова 1980-08-03 Красногорск -
209 Анна Станковская 1988-11-22 Зеленоград Ironzel
210 Алексей Ермоленко 1987-07-02 Москва VENTO
211 Алексей Маликов 1987-07-28 Москва VENTO
212 Татьяна Быховская 1980-07-06 Москва Лыжемышь
213 Станислав Аксарин 1987-11-27 Санкт-Петербург ИТМОнстры
214 Евгений Бахирев 1978-06-30 Новосибирск Атлант
215 Игорь Яковлев 1982-03-13 Москва -
216 Сергей Добролович 1988-07-18 Химки лично
217 Инна Шпакова 1989-07-23 Москва На месте разберёмся
218 Светлана Ежунова 1987-08-24 Тверь Mipt-o-team
219 Дмитрий Гречищев 1982-10-15 Коломна ТК Ковчег
220 Денис Новиков 1986-06-11 Коломна Коломна
221 Юрий Гречищев 1988-04-13 Коломна ТК Ковчег
222 Денис Иванов 1990-11-19 Краснослободск -
223 Алексей Поляков 1986-04-08 Москва ABST
224 Дина Рыманова 1990-04-28 Москва Спорт-марафон
225 Светлана Ерохина 1980-12-15 Новосибирск Runners
226 Михаил Ерохин 1973-02-12 Новосиюирск Runners
227 Елена Лихачева 1972-04-21 Новосибирск Runners
228 Виктор Лихачев 1969-01-05 Новосибирск Runners
229 Андрей Тихонов 1983-03-11 Челябинск Челябинский беговой клуб
230 Алексей Александров 1978-09-27 Москва ABST
231 Александр Логинов 1984-02-28 Москва -
232 Мария Романова 1986-03-31 Москва Лично
233 Анастасия Голубева 1986-09-22 Москва trail running school
234 Виталий Фольц 1981-02-01 Новосибирск Tion.Runners
235 Юрий Филин 1966-04-12 Мытищи Fast Legs Taem
236 Сергей Девятаев 1995-06-28 Балашиха Trail Running School
237 Виктор Девятаев 1970-05-03 Балашиха Trail Running School
238 Андрей Завьялов 1980-11-08 Москва Асташово
239 Ильшат Каразбаев 1987-12-26 Муравей stolotorun
240 Михаил Чегаровский 1987-08-23 Санкт-Петербург Kuzmolovo Jukola Project
241 Игорь Данилов 1984-07-16 Новосибирск RunRawRave
242 Елена Дедушева 1984-10-20 Одинцово Ё
243 Алексей Чернышев 1975-12-08 Москва Ультрамарафонец
244 Александр Глазер 1976-03-03 Москва ТК МГТУ им. Баумана
245 Александр Лупанов 1981-05-19 Ногинск Nordic Tribe
246 Артем Стоноженко 1978-12-13 Люберцы Вея
247 Андрей Елшин 1992-02-14 Москва парсек, 1Run.Moscow
248 Иван Легеза 1979-05-06 Москва Боевой скакун
249 Григорий Сабиров 1984-06-03 Заречье Running Expert
250 Анастасия Левинская 1973-06-13 Москва Nordic Tribe
251 Коровина Евгения 1985-05-24 Москва -
252 Дмитрий Пашкевич 1978-11-17 Омск Тамтэк
253 Антон Ререкин 1987-12-17 Сочи нет
254 Геннадий Ефимцев 1985-10-04 Москва Кузьминки Ран
255 Василий Мозжухин 1973-03-01 Красногорск IQSPORTS
256 Валентина Петрова 1985-07-07 Балашиха Ёж
257 Анна Лупанова 1987-01-15 Ногинск Nordic Tribe
258 Александр Манцев 1987-11-02 Екатеринбург Молодости нашей
259 Алена Шевчук 1971-09-27 Москва нет
260 Александр Евдокимов 1970-12-17 Королев без клуба
261 Юлия Карлина 1992-01-30 Москва ОБГ Царицыно
262 Евгений Гилета 1980-03-11 Москва личное участие
263 John Callens 1966-05-27 Heule Aqua Protect 3 Team
264 Evariest Callens 1994-01-06 Heule Aqua Protect 3 Team
265 Роман Кравченко 1984-05-27 Торжок Торжок
266 Алексей Ткачев 1978-11-04 Раменское PassTheWine running
267 Виталий Зинченко 1988-01-08 Москва С корабля
268 Артемий Базавов 1998-04-26 Новочеркасск Trailrunning
269 Иван Шалтыков 1987-06-30 Москва ВсемБег
270 Евгения Ольховая 1976-03-08 Красногорск Crazy Russians
271 Вадим Саенко 1985-01-25 Домодедово -
272 Светлана Иванющенко 1997-05-28 Новосибирск Мамонты
273 Софья Бейзель 1983-03-06 Новосибирск Мамонты
274 Ксения Суханова 1991-04-29 Москва Runners
275 Андрей Волков 1959-03-03 Tambov -
276 Александр Рыков 1972-09-11 Реутов crazy horses
277 Олег Абсалямов 1971-08-27 Симферополь личное участие
278 Дмитрий Блинов 1985-08-02 Щелково n/a
279 Василий Четвериков 1985-07-22 Сочи Спортивный клуб Сочи
280 Наталия Мамаева 1993-12-05 Москва лично
281 Андрей Страхов 1997-07-10 Торжок Торжок
282 Сергей Епик 1983-07-14 Ялта HardRun
283 Мария Кирсанова 1982-03-30 Москва Adidas Runners
284 Сергей Никитин 1977-10-31 Москва nickserrun
285 Алексей Барбетов 1984-01-19 Москва free runner
286 Алексей Козлов 1981-12-01 Щелково Щелчки
287 Сергей Николаев 1970-05-02 Sankt-Petersburg Лично
288 Сергей Кочкин 1986-10-07 Ивантеевка -
289 Андрей Ханевский 1973-11-27 Москва Vegan Runners Russia
290 Евгений Лепешкин 1983-01-30 Владивосток Приморская федерация альпинизма и скалолазания
291 Dmitry Sheybak 1981-03-11 Москва Sberbank Triathlon Team
292 Евгения Голубева 1988-01-09 Москва RRUNS
293 Александр Грушецкий 1999-06-23 станица Северская Пересвет
294 Дмитрий Финеев 1985-01-02 Щелково Rusin Team
295 Алексей Серов 1980-12-27 Королёв Спорт-Марафон
296 Анастасия Ростовцева 1978-11-19 Королёв RRC Run Club
297 Павел Чертков 1988-06-22 Балашиха лично
298 Алексей Покревский 1985-06-28 Калуга Trail Running School
299 Елена Назмиева 1964-09-24 Екатеринбург лично
300 Олег Масалков 1984-05-07 Зеленоград Лично
301 Максим Сорокин 1978-04-08 Долгопрудный МакДашАня
302 Дмитрий Мирошников 1981-05-16 Петропавловск-Камчатский -
303 Тетенкова Светлана 1988-08-08 Красноярск Школа бега Сойка
304 Дмитрий Карташев 1978-12-03 Екатеринбург Unnamed Road
305 Ольга Карташева 1980-08-26 Екатеринбург Unnamed Road
306 Алёна Куклина 1986-06-03 Санкт-Петербург RRUNS
307 Роман Сидорин 1978-09-21 Москва Free runner
308 Евгений Юдкин 1981-04-23 Москва Plus Bank
309 Илья Беляков 1983-04-19 Калининград По Петрусу
310 Татьяна Новикова 1982-06-29 Верхняя Салда Лично
311 Валерий Авзалетдинов 1980-11-24 Мурманск TRS
312 Алексей Денисов 1982-12-01 Санкт-Петербург Vokueva Team
313 Антон Шульга 1986-12-18 Щёлково Щелчки
314 Юля Косякова 1989-09-09 Москва Нет
315 Мария Алешина 1979-08-03 Москва Абсурд
316 Семен Тум 1970-10-30 Новосибирск Спорт Союз
317 Татьяна Монахова 1982-08-25 Москва World Class
318 Игорь Дружков 1966-05-23 Екатеринбург Лично
319 Антон Старшов 1983-01-08 Москва ТК МГТУ
320 Александра Круглова 1987-07-22 Щелково Щелчки
321 Татьяна Гурьева 1966-03-03 Евпатория лично
322 Ирина Вострикова 1991-07-19 Павловский Посад Индивидуально
323 Валерий Батраев 1987-05-29 Новосибирск ЯБЕГУ
324 Елена Пшеничная 1984-07-21 москва СуперТёлки
325 Роман Костицын 1982-09-14 Глазов Нет
326 Данил Балдин 1980-11-23 Пермь СИБУР
327 Иван Курчатов 1984-03-12 Москва ПандаБанда
328 Даниил Филатов 1982-01-24 Лесколово Vokueva Team
329 Евгения Яковлева 1988-03-15 Тверь -
330 Андрей Приймак 1987-11-27 Симферополь Симферополь
331 Дмитрий Чумичев 1972-10-12 москва crazy cats
332 Алексей Лебедев 1985-08-05 Бердск Tion.Runners
333 Ирина Шурыгина 1987-06-03 Арзамас -
334 Сергей Михайленко 1985-07-20 Москва Нет клуба
335 Александр Бичейкин 1982-01-14 Москва ---
336 Peter Bernhartsgruetter 1976-09-16 Gossau Putsch Sport
337 Руслан Ширинов 1991-02-25 Москва -
338 Анна Пепелова 1979-05-28 Ялта Ялта
339 Татьяна Никитина 1985-04-04 Москва TrailRunningSchool
340 Ольга Румянцева 1974-04-01 Москва 7 вершин
341 Татьяна Миронюк 1967-10-10 Екатеринбург Runtimeclab
342 Василий Шкуратов 1990-05-10 МЫТИЩИ 1