CXR Sprint
* Имя Фамилия Дата рождения Город Спортивный клуб BIB
1 Людмила Дмитриева 1986 Санкт-Петербург - 853
2 Екатерина Савченко 1984 Москва 854
3 Константин Курков 1991 Москва 855
4 Владимир Карпухин 1978 Москва 856
5 Анна Сорокина 1979 Долгопрудный 809
6 Александр Губский 1984 Ялта 858
7 Екатерина Васильева 1982 Зеленоград IronZel 859
8 Аэлита Потапова 1978 Борисовка 860
9 Максим Иващенко 1985 Пермь IVASHI 861
10 Петр Чекалин 1972 Мытищи 862
11 Александра Санжаровская 1982 Москва 813
12 Елена Плосконосова 1977 Москва 814
13 Александр Ковалев 1946 Омск 815
14 Алексей Шайков 1984 Москва 816
15 Екатерина Митякова 1986 Королев 817
16 Анна Лебедева 1984 Кострома 818
17 Сергей Барзаковский 1979 Лобня 819
18 Рамис Им 1982 Москва 826
19 Кристина Севастьянова 1991 Москва Sberbank Triathlon Team 829
20 Ольга Стариковская 1991 Москва 808
21 Татьяна Куликова 1977 Москва 810
22 Галина Махмудова 1982 Москва 805
23 Майя Румянцева 1978 Москва 832
24 Игорь Буркальцев 1962 Севастополь Парус 842
25 Евгения Грязнова 1980 Санкт-Петербург отсутствует 843
26 Мария Разживина 1982 Москва 844
27 Наталья Христюк 1984 Раменское 846
28 Александр Евангелистов 1973 Ялта Динамо 803
29 Екатерина Сергеева 1985 Долгопрудный 849
30 Евгения Христюк 1981 Балашиха нет 851
31 Екатерина Мисюкова 1980 Москва Мещерские ёжики 852
32 Елена Одновол 1981 Саки 857
33 Ксения Павлинова 1989 Пушкино 820
34 Любовь Олесницкая 1958 Саров 821
35 Елена Князева 1959 Саров 822
36 Алиса Марандина 1988 Тюмень 823
37 Ефим Ляшков 1995 Санкт Петербург О-Здоровья 824
38 Ирина Нестерова 1994 Великий Новгород О-здоровья 825
39 Мария Рыбак 1985 Москва 827
40 Артём Богодухов 1989 Хабаровск Атлетика г. Хабаровск 828
41 Александр Максименко 1985 Москва STRIKEART 830
42 Ольга Смирнова 1991 Москва Нет 831
43 Владислав Голованов 1994 Химки 833
44 Светлана Бялко 1979 Москва 834
45 Валентина Сергеева 1981 Москва 835
46 Екатерина Орлова 1981 Москва 836
47 Олег Санжаринский 1975 Ялта 837
48 Геннадий Титкин 1972 Брянск 838
49 Иван Николаев 1980 Севастаполь Бананы! 806
50 Михаил Квиркелия 1970 Москва 812
51 Юлия Илюшкина 1979 Электросталь Salomon team 802
52 Оксана Малкова 1987 Железногорск 839
53 Иван Красников 1988 Железногорск 801
54 Валентина Заварыкина 1991 Москва 840
55 Татьяна Борматова 1993 Москва 841
56 Артур Рахимов 1978 Санкт-Петербург 804
57 Екатерина Качалова 1988 Москва 807
58 Татьяна Цыбизова 1981 Москва 811
59 Дмитрий Любецкий 1998 Люберцы 845
60 Алина Дёмина 1991 Севастополь 847
61 Дарья Левченко 1979 Севастополь 848
62 Сергей Колесниченко 1970 Евпатория, ПГТ Мирный 850
63 Алексей Бригинец 1989 Севастополь 863
64 Сергей Егоршин 1948 Саров Саров 865
65 Сергей Егоршин 1948 Саров 865
66 Ольга Майорова 1982 Москва 864
67 Анастасия Федорова 1991 Санкт-Петербург 866
68 Марина Парфенова 1988 Тюмень СПЗ 867
69 Александр Куликов 1993 Калуга SpaceTri 868
70 Александр Михайлов 1997 Красноармейск 869
71 Елена Чухнова 1986 Москва 870
72 Александр Марченко 1980 Туринск 871
73 Александр Гаврилов 1976 Novorossiysk 872
74 Максим Тутынин 1987 Севастополь I love running 873
75 Евгения Венедиктова 1976 Санкт-Петербург Vokueva Team 874
76 Наталия Петрова 1982 Москва Smart Action 875
77 Дмитрий Соколов 1981 Севастополь - 876
78 Валерий Мещеряков 1973 Севастополь I love running 877
79 Александра Френклах 1987 Москва 878
80 Любовь Перкова 1987 Калуга Space Tri 879
81 Юрий Пефтиев 1962 Севастополь Iloverunning
82 Серегй Калашников 1965 Москва
83 Ольга Пенкина 1968 Севастополь ФСО "Динамо" г.Севастополь
84 Михаил Вовченко 1983 Севастополь
85 Геннадий Базавов 1969 Новочеркасск
86 Валерия Базавова 1974 Новочеркасск
87 Денис Алексенко 1997 Кранодар 886
88 Максим Горшков 1990 Севастополь I Love Running 887
89 Алексей Похвищев 1988 Севастополь iloverunning_sev
90 Тамара Мяктинова 2001 Москва эко-отель "Поляна-Сказок"